电子元件查询网 ->> 电子元器件产品 ->> 269-B-220-M-14XX-C

269-B-220-M-14XX-C的功能、参数、电路图、封装、引脚图、PDF资料

269-B-220-M-14XX-C中文资料

功能介紹 中文 :

功能介紹 英文 : DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.

品牌 : Agere

封装 :

引脚 :


269-B-220-M-14XX-C的图片和电路图

269-B-220-M-14XX-C供应商